ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15893081
nr 1589 3081
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 25/140. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 74x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 25/140. Färglitografi, bildmått: 74x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x62 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
800
SEK 350
Monday January 8 2024
at 19:59:48
8/1 19:51:58
300 kr
8/1 19:54:49
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström